Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Where can I find information about Mandatory Licensing of In-House Counsel pursuant to Rule 1:27-2?

Question and Answer

Where can I find information about Mandatory Licensing of In-House Counsel pursuant to Rule 1:27-2?

Rule 1:27-2.  Please visit the Board of Bar Examiners' website at www.njbarexams.org or call them at 609-815-2911.