If the court, after its in camera review of the materials, determines that such materials are admissible according to the standards set forth in subsection 3.b., the court shall direct production of such materials, and such materials only. (g) N.J.S.A. 2A:84A-21.5 provides: After any hearing conducted by the court pursuant to section 3 or 4 [C.2A:84A-21.3 or 2A:84A-21.4] hereof, the court shall make specific findings of fact and conclusions of law with respect to its rulings, which findings shall be in writing or set forth on the record. (h) N.J.S.A. 2A:84A-21.6 provides: An interlocutory appeal taken from a decision to uphold or quash a subpoena shall act as a stay of all penalties which may have been imposed for failure to comply with the court's order. The record on appeal shall be kept under seal until such time as appeals are exhausted. In the event that all material or any part thereof is found to be privileged, the record as to that privileged material shall remain permanently sealed. Any subpoenaed materials which shall, upon exhaustion and determination of such appeals, be found to be privileged, shall be returned to the party claiming the privilege. (i) N.J.S.A. 2A:84A-21.7 provides: Where proceedings are instituted hereunder by one of several co-defendants in a criminal trial, notice shall be provided to all of the co- defendants.