Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Who is eligible to seek per-course approval as a provider of New Jersey CLE?

Question and Answer

Who is eligible to seek per-course approval as a provider of New Jersey CLE?

Any person, entity, organization or association who complies with the standards and requirements of Rule 1:42 and the Board's Regulations can apply for per-course approval or approved service provider status. BCLE Reg. 302:1