Palermo, …
 - 	A-2251-15T1 Opinionnjcourts.gov… Argued October 18, 2017 – Decided Before Judges Nugent and Geiger. On appeal from Superior Court … telephoned Nationwide customer service and asked for information about taking a loan against the policy. During the … with reinstating this policy, we need a payment of $377.87. Please remit the payment, by June 8, 2013, using the …
 - 	A-4535-16T3 Opinionnjcourts.gov… Submitted May 24, 2018 – Decided June 25, 2018 Before Judges Gilson and Mitterhoff. On appeal from Superior … Macool, 416 N.J. Super. at 311. N.J.S.A. 3B:3-3 addresses a form of testamentary document that "was not executed in … of the will; or (4) a partial or complete revival of his formerly revoked will or of a formerly revoked portion of …
 - 	A-0626-16T3 Opinionnjcourts.gov… Submitted May 8, 2018 – Decided June 6, 2018 Before Judges Yannotti and Mawla. On appeal from Superior … to check on her.